July 12, 2011

H - 7

hari ini ngga pergi kemana-mana, cuma stay dirumah aja (seharian).
ngga ada rencana juga buat pergi, kecuali baca komik, liat-liat buku arsi, sama lanjutin bikin novel ala-ala. oiya! sama beresin kamar kali yaaa sekalian (cause i really am have nothing to do today).


abis beresin rak buku. terus jadi lebih space-able (?) ajaaa.
(palingan cuma tahan beberapa jam)


The first picture is my old book from Elementary school up to 2nd Grade of Senior High School.
In the second picture, I put a name tag above the plastic. The words : BINASAKAN! = DESTROYED! hahaha . . actually, the second picture is just a half of my comics that I don't like it more, and I decided to throw it away to . . . the 'junkman'. hehe



Have a nice day!
And Thanks for visiting my Blog

No comments:

Post a Comment